Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T19:12:31+01:00
If I write this exerice, I will be happy.
If they go to the church, they will pray.
She will cry If her mum dies.
Tony will do his homework If he has time.
:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T19:16:03+01:00
1. If I don't save money, I will be poor.
2. If I buy new house, I will be pleased.
3. You will be dissappointed, if you fail exam.
4. He will be very happy, if he come to her.