Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T20:04:31+01:00
I everyday wash up.i like veiking the floor.I usuelly cuk the diner.my mom never fid the cat.I fid the dog.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-11T20:08:49+01:00
My responsibilities.

1. I must carry out garbage.
2. I must cook dinner after school.
3. I must help my sister's, when she can't do the homework.
4. I must wash a dishes.
5. I leave with a dog.
6. I have to be polite.