Zadanie brzmi
uzupełnij wstawiając don't lub doesn't
1. Nathan ............. wear skirts.
2.Megan and I ............ listen to the radio
3.You and I ........... live in America
4.Mars Ash ..............wear a uniform
5.I........... go to schoool on Sundays
daje najj

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T20:33:54+01:00
1.don't
2.doesn't
3. doesn't
4. don't
5. don't
2010-03-11T20:34:26+01:00
1. doesn't
2.don't
3.don't
4.doesn't
5.don't
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T20:34:28+01:00
1. doesn't
2.don't (nie jestem pewny)
3.don't
4.doesn't
5.don't