Proszę o przetłumaczenie przepisu poniżej na angielski. :]

" ORGINALNE SŁODKOŚCI "

Składniki:
1-2 op. biszkoptów
gotowy krem do ciasta
wiórki kokosowe
posypka czekoladowa
posypka kolorowa do ciast

Przygotowanie:
1. Przygotowujemy krem według przepisu na opakowaniu. I lub 2 paczki biszkoptów rozkruszamy w misce.
2. Do biszkoptów dodajemy krem tak, aby powstała puszysta masa. Formujemy kulki wielkości piłeczki i obtaczamy we wiórkach i posypce.

Dziękuje za wszystkie odpowiedzi z góry :D

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-24T15:27:50+02:00
"ORGINALNE of the Sweetness"
Elements:
1 - of 2 packages of sponge cakes,
ready cream of the cake,
desiccated coconut,
vermicelli,
colourful hundreds and thousands to cakes,

Preparation:
1. We are preparing cream according to the recipe on the package. And or we are crushing 2 packets of sponge cakes in the bowl.
2. we are adding cream to sponge cakes so that fluffy mass arises. We are shaping croquettes of the size of the ball and we are coating in swarf and the hundreds and thousands.
2009-10-24T16:29:31+02:00
" original pogies"

1-2 wrap biscuits
Ready cream for pastes
Coconut (nie wiem jak sa wiórki ;d )
Chocolate ( --||-- )
For pastes color ( --||-- )

Preparation:
1.We prepare cream according to regulation on wrap. 1 or2 we disintegrate biscuits packages in bowl .
2. For biscuits We add cream so, in order to downy mass emerge.
We form largeness of balls and we add wiórki and posypka

sorry ale kilka słów nie znam ;D