Przetlumacz na język angielski.
18.03.10.r.Stargard Szcze
Cześć mam na imie Wojtek mam 14 lat mieszkam w Stargardzie Szcze jest to bardzo piękne miasto chodzę do gimnazjum moim najlepszym przedmiotem jest wf oraz matematyką nie przepadam za geografią i j.polskim
moim hobby jest wędkowanie i granie w pilkę nożną oraz plywanie.
Zajmuję się plywaniem zawodowo oraz prywatnie.
Często jeżdżę rowerem.
Moim najgorszym wypadkiem bylo zlamanie nogi oraz ręki i nosa.
Najleprzym moim przyjacielem jest Pawel kolega z klasy.
Mam psa ma na imię wika jest ona koloru brązowo-biala, ma 3 lata.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T21:09:38+01:00
Hi my name is Wojtek 14 years I have lived in Stargard Szczecinski is a very beautiful city I go to school my best subject is PE and I do not like mathematics, geography, and Polish
My hobby is fishing and playing football and swimming.
I provide professional and private swimming.
Often I ride a bicycle.
My worst accident was the breaking of legs and hands and nose.
My best friend is Paul classmate.
I have a dog's name is wika is brownish-black color, is 3 years.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-11T21:26:42+01:00
18.03.10 Stargard Szczeciński
Hi, I'm Wojtek, I have 14 years old and I live in Stargard Szczeciński. This is beautiful town. I'm going to Secondary school. My favourite school subject is PE and Maths, I don't really like Geography and Polish.My hobby is fishing, play football and swimming. I am involved in swimming professionally and privately. I usually ride a bike. My worst accident was a broken leg, arm and nose. My best friend is Paweł, a friend from class. I've got a dog, her name is Wika, she is brown and white, she has 3 years old.