Proszę o sprwadzenie mi mojego e mail'a
How are you? I hope you're not mad at me! I'm sorry I couldn't came to your training on Monday, but Iwas disease. First Iwent to doctor but him wasn't. Then cousin visited me. we went on pizza and spagethi.Finally came evening. Anyway I've got on the training
Marzena

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T21:40:49+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-11T21:41:33+01:00
Moim zdaniem wszystko jest tu w porządku ale mogłabyś lekko jeszcze to rozpisać ;)))
Pozdrawiam!!!
1 5 1