Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T08:39:39+01:00
It is my family. The mum is to the right Dad on the left I inside Brother between me and Dad the Dog is at the bottom
2010-03-12T08:40:29+01:00
This is my family
mum is on the right
dad on the left
i am in the middle
my brother is between me and dad
dog is underfoot(pod nogami)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T08:43:18+01:00
This is my family.
My mum is on the right
My Dad is on the left
I'm in the middle
Brother is between me and Dad
Dog is on the bottom