Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T10:14:56+01:00
I like swimming.
-My friends don`t like running.
-I hate studying.
-I love eating.
2010-03-12T10:16:33+01:00
I like reading books.
My friends don't like eating sweets.
I hate mountain biking
I love playing computer games.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T10:19:53+01:00
I like going to the cinema.
My friends don' like shoping.
I hate cleaning my room.
I love eating an ice-cream.