Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T15:52:32+01:00
Last year i was in my frend 's hause.
We were together in many shops
and museums.I saw her small
dog "Krysia" and i with my frend
playd witch Krysia.We were in
the resteurant.I was very happy
witch her.
Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam
2010-03-12T16:48:57+01:00
I had a wonderful friend.She was honest and friendly.We went together to the cinema and to the shopping.Unfortunately, she had to move out of town, but we still have contact with each other. We are writing to each letter.We were best friends, because she was exceptional.

:)