Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T16:40:22+01:00
Dookoła świata w 8 zdaniach.

Trip a round the world
2010-03-12T16:41:42+01:00
Round the world in eight sentences- dookoła świata w ośmiu zdania


podróż dookoła świata - raise the price around the world
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T16:51:19+01:00
First, I`m flying from Cracow to Paris.From There, I`m travelling across France and Spain to Lizbona in a bus.Then I`m sailing to New Yourk by a ship.After that I`m travelling across United States by train. Then I`m flying from Los Angeles to Pekin.From there I`m flying to India in a ballon.After that, I`m flying to Turkey in a plane.Finally, I`m driving across Europe to Rzeszów in a car.



A to zdanie round.... to znaczy dookoła świata w ośmiu zdaniach
1 5 1