Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-12T17:16:52+01:00
A bungalow to rent!
You can't miss this opporunity!
Small and functional house outside the city to let; 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen and badroom; fully furnished, reasonable terms; a peaceful environment. I'll be glad if ot its an young marriage; ad important to end holdays, a price to negotiable. Contact: ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T17:21:44+01:00
SEARCH DOG HOUSE!
Reks is approximately 1.5 years. Is a young and beautiful dog. It is gentle, loved children. He dreams about his house and his own bowl. Please be home for Reksia. This dog can give you more of yourself than you would expect from, not every friend can afford it. If you want to love and adopt it Reksia write or call:
Number:555666777 E-Mail: [email protected]

Tłumaczenie

PIES SZUKA DOMU!
Reks ma ok. 1,5 roku. To młody i piękny pies. Jest łagodny, lubi dzieci. Marzy o swoim domu i własnej misce. Prosimy o dom dla Reksia. Ten pies więcej Ci może dać z siebie niż będzie oczekiwał od Ciebie, nie każdego przyjaciela na to stać. Jeżeli chcesz pokochać i adoptować Reksia to napisz lub zadzwoń:
Telefon:555666777 E-Mail: [email protected]
1 5 1