Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T18:24:15+01:00
1.Like sports shoes, can I get more?
2.Kiedy will be the second bus to Poznań?
3. This golf is too big for you
4.These pants are not tight enough
5. Is this cat is ill ?

1 5 1
2010-03-12T18:25:16+01:00
1.I like sport shoes, can I get them?
2.When will be the second bus to Poznań?
3.This jumper is too big for you.
4. This trousers are not enough tight.
5. Is this cat ill?
2010-03-12T18:25:33+01:00
1. I like sporty shoes, can I get bigger size?
2. When will be next bus to Poznań.
3. This sweater is too big for you.
4. These trourses are not enough tight.
5. Is this cat is ill?