Napisz list prywatny
Właśnie wóciłas z wakacji.Napisz list do swojego znajomego:

a)poinformuj go w jakim regionie spędziłeś wakacje i gdzie mieszkałeś
b)OPISZ SZCZEGÓLNE ATRAKCJE REGIONU I W JAKICH OKOLICZNOSCIACH ICH DOSWIADCZYŁES
c)wspomnij jak spędziłeś czas (czas przeszły)Jak przebiegł wieczór pożegnalny
d)zapewnij,że wyslesz zdjecia z wakacji i pozdrowisz znajomego.

Prosze o pomoc w napisaniu mam czas do jutra[/b]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T19:39:45+01:00
Hi John!
How are you? Thank you for your last letter. I hope you have fantastic time in Greece. I'm writing to tell you about my journey to Egypt.
I leave Poland at 6 January. You know how I hate flying, but this time were OK ;) - better then I had expected. I was living in 5-star hotel 'Simbada' in Hurghada - he was great! Every day I wa sunbathing and swimming in the sea or swimming pool. Have you ever seen Piramids in Cair? If you don't - you have to! They was great! I saw Sfinks! On Thursday I was in 'Yellow Submarine'! There was so cool! I saw many of beautiful swimming animals! Sharks, whales and the other ones. Underwater world is breathtaking. On Sunday I was in the "Paradise" Island. Sea was cleas blue. I can saw many of fish underwater! That was wonderful. In the farewell evening our guid thanked us for great fun. We were sittin near to the fireplace and talking about everything. I met many cheerful and friendly people.
I have many of photos! About 200! ;) I promise, I'll send them to you. Write soon!
Hughs and kisses
Ytyutyut
2010-03-12T19:45:59+01:00
Hi!
I just got back from vacation, I was at the seaside.
I lived in a tent, sometimes when they were mild storm scared to sleep there but luckily I was not alone.
On the first day, parents took me sightseeing Gdańsk - the city the sun!
Later, I went with colleagues trained in tan mad sea.
Once we leave, I spent the evening at a disco with friends.
Aga
PS I join with the letter image