Napisałby mi ktoś dialog po angielsku?
który bd przedstawiał rozmowę pana z kasjerką biletu .. pociągu.
nie wiem jak to wytłumaczyć. ;D
gdzie? kiedy? czym? pociągiem! ;D

P. Good morning.
W.How can i hel you?
P.J'd like to go Gdańsk.
W.Would you like to go by bus?
P.No, J oftensick in the bus.
W.Would you like to go by plane?
P. No,it's too expensive
W. So you can go by Intercity.
P. That's right. What time is the train?
W. What time would you like to go to Gdańsk
P. J't like to get there in the morning?
W. So, there's a train at 21.00
P.How much is the ticket
W. single or return?
P.Single
W.You can heve a youth ticket. It's 66 zl

{ na takiej podstawie. ;] ale krótkie!.
niech kasjerka ma 4 zdania.
a podróżny z 5.
żeby nie bylo takie długie.
dziękuje bardzo. }

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T20:12:47+01:00
P. Good morning.
W.How can i hel you?
P.J'd like to go Gdańsk.
W.Would you like to go by bus?
P.No, J oftensick in the bus.
W.Would you like to go by plane?
P. No,it's too expensive
W. So you can go by Intercity.
P. That's right. What time is the train?
W. What time would you like to go to Gdańsk
P. J't like to get there in the morning?
W. So, there's a train at 21.00
P.How much is the ticket
W. single or return?
P.Single
W.You can heve a youth ticket. It's 66 zl
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T20:26:51+01:00
P : Good morning.I would like to go to Gdańsk ( nie wiem jakie chcesz miasto )
K : Good morning. Do you want to go by train, bus or fly plane ?
P : Fly plane is too exspensive. I can't go to by bus, because I am sick in the bus. I would like to go by train.
K : Okey. what time you want to go?
P : About 8.00 o'clock. How much is a ticket ??
K : single or return ??
P : single.
K: You can have a youth ticket. It's 66 zl.
1 5 1
2010-03-12T20:59:24+01:00
Tam to jest źle powinno być tak:
P: Good Morning.
W: How can I help you?
P:I would like to go to Gdańsk.
W:Would you like to go by bus?
P:No, I often sick...
(...)
P:I would like...
(...)
W: You can have (...)
1 5 1