Napisz list do kolegi w którym:
-podziękujesz mu/ jej za list i napiszesz jak ci idzie w nowej szkole
-opiszesz wygląd i osobowość swojej dziewczyny / swojego chłopaka
-napiszesz jakie macie wspólne zainteresowania i sposoby spędzania wolnego czasu
-zaprosisz kolegę / koleżankę do siebie i pozdrowisz jego / jej rodzinę

Proszę o jak najprostsze zdania;))) thx:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T21:09:59+01:00
Dear Tom!
Thank you for your last letter. It was nice to hearing from you about your exams results.
As you know, I attend to a new school. It's quite ok, I like my new subjects and teachers. The building is not so big, so it's easy to move between classes.
I have also a new girlfriend. Her name is Paula. She is blond, thin and has beautiful green eyes. She is also very nice, and helpful, she likes animals and has two cats at home.
We spend together a lot of time. Yesterday we went to the cinema, today we are going to the disco. Tomorrow she will come to my home and we will be playing computer games. I enjoy her love to computer games. We both like it. We both like also dancing and swimming.
When will we meet? I invite you to visit me in my new town.
Take care,
XYZ
3 2 3
2010-03-12T21:34:56+01:00
Napisz list do kolegi w którym:
-podziękujesz mu/ jej za list i napiszesz jak ci idzie w nowej szkole
-opiszesz wygląd i osobowość swojej dziewczyny / swojego chłopaka
-napiszesz jakie macie wspólne zainteresowania i sposoby spędzania wolnego czasu
-zaprosisz kolegę / koleżankę do siebie i pozdrowisz jego / jej rodzinę




Hi Tomek!

Thanku for Your letter. I`m heppy you are ok.
You ask me how is my new school. Well is very nice, lovely friends, but i find a bit difficulities beacouse english is my secend langue .
I met here a gilfriend, she is very nice. She is toll and she got dark hear.
She is very nice, helpfull and carefull.
She like me likes swemming, so we often go for swemmingpoll every sunday.
We often chose difrend kind of activities, beacouse bouth of as like that.
I realy invite you and your family to as in sammer time.
Take care.

krzysztof.
1 3 1