POTRZEBUJE NA JEZYK ANGIELSKI ALE NIE PRZEZ ENGLISH TRANSLATOR CZY COS W TYM STYLU BO ZGLOSZE TO :)

I SAM SPRAWDZE CZY BYLO ROBIONE PRZEZ PROGRAM :)

DAJE 20 PNK

z góry dziekuje :)



Janowiec Wielkopolski - to miasto w woj. kujawsko-pomorskim które leży nad rzeką Wełną i liczy ok. 5000 tys. mieszkańców .
Blisko Janowca znaleźć można wiele jezior, co sprawia, że to małe miasteczko jest atrakcyjne turystycznie. Na terenie miasta znajduje się wiele pomników przyrody.
Miasto od roku posiada obiekt sportowy „Orlik 2012” na którym można uprawiać wiele sportów .
Jeśli chodzi o edukacje to janowiec posiada trzy szkoły : Podstawowa , Gimnazjum Publiczne i Zespół szkół Ponad gimnazjalnych .
Cieszymy się też z wielu zabytków takich jak Kościół pw. Świętego Mikołaja czy Kaplica cmentarna .
Wizytówkę miastu nadaje piękny rynek znajdujący się w centrum z wybudowaną fontanną.
Mamy także miejsca w zaciszu miasta takie jak park gdzie spokojnie można spacerować czy przychodzić z dziećmi na plac zabaw .
Jak sami słyszycie warto odwiedzić naszą miejscowość i przekonać się o tym samym .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T20:42:15+01:00
Lydia broom of the Greater Poland - it is a city in the kujawsko-pomorski PROV which is on a river with Wool and is counting c 5000 tys. of inhabitants. Close the lydia broom to find it is possible a lot of lakes what he is buying, that this small town is attractive tourist. In the town many natural features of historic importance are. The city for a year has a sports facility „ Eaglet 2012 ” which it is possible to practise sport a lot on. As for educations the lydia broom has three schools: Basic, the Public secondary school and the Team of schools above secondary school. We are pleased also with many monuments so as the pw Church. Of St Nicolas whether graveyard
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T20:43:36+01:00
Janowiec Wielkopolski - a town in Poland. Kuyavian-Pomeranian which lies on the river wool and has about 5000 thousand. residents.
Janowiec can be found near many lakes, which makes this small town is attractive to tourists. Within the city there are many monuments of nature.
The city since has a sports facility "Orlik 2012" which sports and activities.
As far as education is furze has three schools: Primary, Gymnasium and public schools than high school team.
We look also to the many sights such as the Church. Saint Nicholas Chapel and cemetery.
Card gives a beautiful market town situated in the center of a fountain built.
We also have a place in the comfort of the city such as safely park where visitors can walk or come to the children on the playground.
As they hear we visit our village and find out about the same.