Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T20:59:38+01:00
I'll cook dinner.

I'll read an interesting book.

I will watch the movie.

I will take pictures of the camera.

I will talk on the phone.

I'll take a shower.

I will go to shopping.

I'll be play on the computer.

I'll be play with the dog.

I will water the flowers.


Tłumaczenie:


Będę gotować obiad.

Będę czytać ciekawą książkę.

Będę oglądać film.

Będę robić zdjęcia z aparatu.

Będę rozmawiać przez telefon.

Będę brała prysznic.

Będę szła na zakupy.

Będę grać na komputerze.

Będę bawić z psem.

Będę podlewała kwiatki.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T21:01:53+01:00
I am sitting now.
I doing my homework now.
I eating chips now.
I drinking milk now.
I watching TV now.
I listenig music now.
I working now.
I playing with my dog now.
I running now.
I helping mymum now.


Nie wiem czy dobrze bo niezrozumialam zbyt pytania . jezeli zle to bardzo przepraszm. wybacz.
2010-03-12T21:09:50+01:00
1. I will water my mother's plants.
2. I will change my clothes.
3. I will go for a walk with my dog.
4. I will do my homework.
5. I will repair my bike.
6. I will wash my father's car.
7. I will cook a dinner.
8. I will tidy my room.
9. I will go to bed.
10. I will make a cup of tea for my grandmother.