Ja powiesz po angielsku: Dzieci ubierają się w Halloween w.

I jeszcze jedno, jak powiedzieć po angielsku:

Wierszyki na Halloween

My jesteśmy straszne zmory,
Bardzo groźne z nas upiory,
Jeśli nie chcesz się nas bać,
musisz nam cukierka dać.


Duchy, zjawy i upiory,
Diabły, strzygi, inne zmory,
Dzisiaj ze swych grobów wstają
i do Twoich drzwi pukają,
Jeśli nie chcesz ich się bać,
Musisz im cukierka dać.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-24T18:06:20+02:00
1.Dzieci ubierają się w Halloween w.: "Children get dressed in Halloween"

2.Poems on Halloween

We are terrible nightmares,
Very dangerous with us ghosts,
If not you want oneself to fear us,
you have us sweet to give.


Spirits, phantom and ghosts,
The devils of, strzygi, different nightmares,
They from their graves get up today
and they to Your doors knock,
If you do not want them to fear,
You have them sweet to give.
1 5 1
2009-10-24T18:36:28+02:00
Were terrible nightmares,
Very serious with our ghosts,
If you do not want to be afaid of us,
We give you candy.


Ghosts, ghosts and phantoms,
Devils, they cut other nightmares,
Today,from their graves stand up
and knocking at your door,
If you do not want them to be afraid,
You have to give them candy.
1 5 1