Witam czy mógł by mi ktoś przetłumaczyć na angielski e-maila do firmy cipsoft? Błagam jak najszybciej:(

Witam
W dniu 12.05.2010 około godzin 16:00-22:00
Zostałem ( mój nick w grze to Zack Arin)
okradziony z całego dobytku jakie mi się
udało zdobyć(blue robe,crusader helmet,dragon shield,necrotic i wiele innych cennych rzeczy). Proszę o natychmiastową pomoc!
Chcę odzyskać może rzeczy i chcę by sprawca tego przestępstwa został ukarany.
Czy dostane jakąś rekompensacje ?

Z poważaniem Przemysław ....(dopisze sobie tu swoje nazwisko)
(Zack Arin)


3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-12T22:08:39+01:00
Hi
On 12.05.2010 I've been around 16:00-22:00 hours (my nickname in game is Zack Arin) I robbed of all belongings as I could get (blue robe, crusader helmet, dragon shield, necrotic, and many other valuable things ). Please help! I can retrieve things, and I want the perpetrator of this crime was punished. Will I get any compensation for?
Sincerely, Przemyslaw
Nie wiem czy to jest w 100% poprawne, ale powinni Cię zrozumieć.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-12T22:08:42+01:00
Hi On 12.05.2010 I've been around 16:00-22:00 hours (my nickname in game is Zack Arin) robbed of all belongings as I could get (blue robe, crusader helmet, dragon shield, necrotic, and many other valuable things ). Please help immediately! I can retrieve things, and I want the perpetrator of this crime was punished. Will I get any compensation for? Sincerely, Przemyslaw ....( will add you your own name here) (Zack Arin)
1 5 1
2010-03-12T22:11:16+01:00
I welcome on the 12.05.2010 day about hours 16: 00 - 22: 00 I became Zack Arin robbed of entire belongings I managed to capture which (blue robe, crusader helmet, dragoon shield, necrotic and many other valuable things). I ask for the immediate help! I want to regain things perhaps and I want the perpetrator of this offence to be punished. Whether dostane some recompensations? Yours faithfully Przemysław
1 5 1