Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T08:59:57+01:00
10:25 It's twenty-five past ten
11:30 It's half past eleven
2:55 It's five to three
4:45 It's quarter to five
4:15 It's quarter past four
11:00 It's eleven o'clock
3:00 It's three o'clock
3:20 It's twenty past three
1:25 It's twenty-five past one
5:35 It's twenty-five to six
7:15 It's fifteen past seven
5:45 It's quarter to six
5:00 It's five o'clock
5:30 It's half past five
6:50 It's ten to seven
8:10 It's ten past eight
9:45- It's quarter to ten
48 4 48
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-13T09:19:39+01:00
It's twenty-five past ten
It's half past eleven
It's five to three
It's quarter to five
It's quarter past four
It's eleven o'clock
It's three o'clock
It's twenty past three
It's twenty-five past one
It's twenty-five to six
It's fifteen past seven
It's quarter to six
It's five o'clock
It's half past five
It's ten to seven
It's ten past eight
It's quarter to ten
52 3 52