Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T10:29:26+01:00
We save our planet because we care
We save our planet because it is important
We save our planet because we love it
We save our planet because we share
2010-03-13T10:32:57+01:00
APEL DO LUDZI
Karaszewski Stanisław
Gdy się do życia
wiosną świat budzi,
przyroda pisze
apel do ludzi:

- To my, rośliny!
- To my, zwierzęta!
O naszym zdrowiu
nikt nie pamięta?

Trujące ścieki,
trujące dymy,
bez tlenu rzeki...
...My się dusimy!

A gdy umrzemy
w trującym brudzie,
na martwej ziemi
zginą też ludzie!
Chcemy żyć z wami
w zgodzie, przyjaźni,
niechaj nie zabraknie
wam wyobraźni!

Tęczowy motyl
nad łąką lata,
pająk misternie
sieć swą uplata.

Patrzcie, jak pięknie
w lesie, w ogrodzie!
Ile jest życia
w ziemi i w wodzie!

I ty, Pierwszaku,
oszczędzaj wodę,
nie niszcz i nie śmieć.
DBAJ O PRZYRODĘ!

TŁUMACZENIE
APPEAL TO THE PEOPLE
Karaszewski Stanislaw
When the life
world awakens in the spring,
Nature writes
appeal to the people:

- That we, the plants!
- That we, animals?
About our health
no one remembers?

Toxic waste,
Poisonous fumes
without the oxygen of the river ...
... We are simmer!

And when we die
in toxic filth,
the dead land
People will die too!
We want to live with you
in harmony, friendship,
let not miss
you imagination!

Rainbow butterfly
over the meadow years
spider finely
uplata its network.

Look how beautiful
in the forest, in the garden!
How much is the life
in land and in water!

And you, Pierwszaku,
save water
not destroy, and not junk.
Take care about nature!
2010-03-13T10:38:37+01:00

Po polsku
Kiedy nie ma chmur i słońce świeci
trzeba sprzątać śmieci.
Bo gdy będą chmury to
Rozwieją się wichury.
I nie będzie można wyjść na świeże powietrze
Tylko będzie trzeba jeść wieprze.

Po angielsku
When there are no clouds and the sun shines
need to clean up trash.
Because when the clouds will be a
Rozwieją the storm.
And you can not remove to fresh air
You will only have to eat pigs.