Bardzo proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu. muszą znaleźć się czasy przeszłe czyli past continous, past simple and past perfect. Będę wiedziała czy ktoś żywcem ściągnął z translatora, dlatego proszę o szczerość.

Miałam wtedy 15-lat. Pewnego wiosennego dnia razem z przyjaciółmi udałam się na przejażdżkę rowerową do parku. Była ładna pogodo. Nagle zrobiło się pochmurno i zaczął padać deszcz. Było dużo kałuży. Potem uciekając wpadłam do kałuży z błotem. Czułam się strasznie, ponieważ byłam cała ubrudzona i wszyscy się śmieli ze mnie. Następnie wróciliśmy do domu, umyłam się i poszłam spać.



2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T11:46:20+01:00
I had 15-years then. I certain spring day together was successful on the bicycle ride to the park with friends. She was pretty weather. Suddenly it got cloudily and it began to rain. There was a lot of puddle. Running away then I fell to the puddle with the mud. I felt horibly, because I whole was dirtied and all oneself dared from me. We came back home then, I washed myself and went to sleep.
2010-03-13T12:01:24+01:00
I was then 15 years. One spring day with friends I went to ride bicycle to the park. Pogodo was nice. Suddenly it became cloudy and it started to rain. There was a lot puddle. Then he dropped the fled into the mud puddle. I felt terrible because I was all ubrudzona and everybody laughed at me. Then we went home
, Washed up and went to sleep