Odpowiedzi

2009-10-24T19:39:56+02:00
I was doing my homework.
I was in school.
I was on shopping.
I was listenig music.
I was dancing.
I was plaing tennis.
I was playing the guitar.
I was sleeping.
I was having breakfast.
I was having dinner.
I was having supper.
I was meetnig with friends.
I was learning English.
I was singing.
7 1 7
2009-10-24T19:42:35+02:00
Po Angielsku:
Niestety ale wczoraj byłam chora. Nie poszłam do szkoły. Koleżanka opowiedziałam i co było ciekawego i podała mi lekcje. Nie miałam siły przepisywać ich :). Jak dobrze że jest weekend. O 15 miałam obiad, potem poszłam spać bo byłam zmęczona. Gdy już się wyspałam, nie miałam co robić lecz krótko to trwało. Magda do mnie przyszła i pograłyśmy razem na konsoli. Bardzo miło nam się grało lecz zrobiło się trochę późno więc koleżanka musiała pójść. Odrobiłam lekcje. Potem zjadłam kolację, wykąpałam się i poszłam spać, gdyż było już późno.

PO Angielsku:
Unfortunately, but yesterday I was sick. I did not go to school. Colleague told and what was interesting and gave me lessons. I had no power to prescribe them:). How well it is the weekend. About 15 had lunch, then went to sleep because I was tired. " Once I woke up, I did not what to do but this lasted only briefly. Magda came to me and grałyśmy together on the console. We are very pleased to be played but it got a little late, so a colleague had to go. Regained the lessons. Then I ate dinner, bathed and went to sleep, because it was already too late.
4 2 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-24T19:59:19+02:00

As usual I woke at 6 o'clock. I washed I dressed up and went to school. This time I hadn't lesson. We was in theatre with class. Performance was boring. In the supplement we saw ones of them. After two hours performance was ended. I came back home how the most quickly. I cooked dinner. (nie wiem jak jest w między czasie ;( ) I went to shop. At 3 o'clock I went meet with my friends.I came back at 9 p.m. I ate supper and watched some movie in TV. At 11 p.m I went to the bed .



TYLKO TYLE ZNALAZLEM...;/
3 2 3