Połącz wyrazy tak aby do siebie pasowały (dwie grupy) czyli jeden wyraz z jednej grupy drugi z drugiej
np.take off clothes

gr. 1
break off, bring up, cut up, give up, look up, ring up, take off, turn off, turn over, work out, write down


gr.2
an adress, cildren, clothes, a friend, a light, meat, a page, a problem, a relationship, smoking, words


daje najlepsza za glupie odpowiedzi spam i bledna


prosze o szybkie i poprawne rozwiazanie tego zadania plissssssssssss

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-13T15:10:18+01:00
Work out words - tego nie jestem pewien niestety ;/
look up a problem
ring up a friend
take off clothes
bring up children
write down an adress
turn off a light
cut up meat
turn over a page
break off smoking
give up a relationship
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T15:25:12+01:00
1)take off clothes
2)bring up a problem
3)give up a light
4)cut up meat
5)look up a friend
6)write down an adress
7)break off words
8)turn off a page
9)work out a relationship
10)turn over smoking
11)ring up children