A.Uzyskiwanie udzielonej informacji

Rozmawiasz z koleżanką z zagranicy na temat posiłków w Polsce. Poinformuj ją o:
-typowych porach jedzenia posiłków
-najczęściej jadanych potrawach
-rodzajach restauracji do których ty i twoi znajomi najczęściej chodzicie

B. Relacjonowanie wydarzeń

Wczoraj wieczorem byłaś za znajomymi na kolacji w restauracji. Opowiadasz o tym swojej zagranicznej koleżance
-Powiedz, w jakiej restauracji byliście
-Wymień potrawy jakie jedliście
-Powiedz co robiliście po kolacji

C. Negocjowanie

Jesteś w Londynie i umawiasz się z zagranicznym kolegą na kolację na mieście
-Zaproponuj restauracje specjalizując się w określonym rodzaju kuchni
-Odrzuć kontrpropozycję kolegi, podając powód.
-Zgódź się na jego kolejną propozycję

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-13T14:35:01+01:00
A
1. It breakfast usually in poland was eaten was about 8:00, dinner about 13:00 and suppers about 19:00

2.Poles eat the most often sauerkraut stew or different Polish dishes

3. I and we walk my familiar the most often to restaurant fast food
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T14:52:07+01:00
B. Yesterday I was with my friends in the restaurant names Antalya.
We ate spaghetti, chicken rice and salad and fruit in sweet syrup. After the supper we went to the disco and we were dancing all night.

C. Maybe we go to Italian restaurant.? We can eat there my favourite meal- spaghetti.
With all due respect but I wouldn't eat in Turkey restaurant, I don't like pork meat.
You're right. They would be lovely, if we could go to eat tortillas in McDonald.

A.As rule we eat the breakfast from 8-10, the dinnet from 13-16 and the supper from 18-20. Polish love rushes duplings, beetroot soup, and lots of foreign meals. Me and my friends are going to Antalya ar Arcady restaurant especially.
1 5 1