Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T17:21:04+01:00
I went with my family to the cinema to watch movie. The title of the movie was "Avatar". It is made by James Cameron, who made a fantastic film named "Titanic". When i watched i felt somehow, that it is a little bit similiar to "Matrix". It had a lot of fantasy but i really enjoyed it. Even my mom, who doesn't understand english liked this movie. The most fascinating scenes were 3D scenes. I felt like i was in the movie. Everything seemed so realistic.
2010-03-13T17:29:39+01:00
On Masuria he is arriving in the picturesque town awfully looking,but waking the girlfriend up,family Makarewiczów.What is making her different from normal people, is an avocation for eating haemoglobin.However a promising point of departure which could serve for species games with the vampiric cinema, is getting bogged down in the shoal of a rural idyll

jest to recenzja kołysanki ;]