Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T17:26:56+01:00
I am doing my homework now.
Are you doing homework now ?
Yes , I am doing my homework.
No , I am not doing my homework.

I am watching TV at the moment.
Are you watching the TV at the moment?
Yes, I am watching TV at the moment.
No, I am not watching TV at the moment.
1 5 1
2010-03-13T17:28:02+01:00
I am going to London now.
I am not going to London
Am I going to London?

You are playing the guitar.
Are you palying the guitar?
Yes, I am
No, i am not
you are not playing the guitar
1 5 1
2010-03-13T17:33:55+01:00
You are having breakfast.
Who are having breakfast?
You aren't having breakfast.
Are you heaving breakfast?
yes, you are/ No, you aren't
1 5 1