Bardzo bym prosiła o przetłumaczenie polskiego na angielski dam aż moje jedyne 30pkt są bardzo cenne

a oto moje zadanie:
Na wakacjach byłam u wujka który mieszka w Tomaszowie Lubelskim. Była tam moja ciocia , babcia i oczywiście moi przyjaciele. Wszyscy razem świetnie się bawiliśmy. z ciocią jeździliśmy do babci w odwiedzinach. Często z przyjaciółmi chodziłam do miasta

bardo proszę o odpowiedź na sobotę lub niedziele 24.09, 25.09
pilne!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-24T21:36:43+02:00
On holidays I was in Tomaszów Lubelski, where is living my uncle. There were my aunt, grandma and of course my friends. We were having such a great time there. With my aunt we were visiting my grandma. I and my friends were often going out .
2 1 2
2009-10-24T21:37:17+02:00
On Holiday i was staying at my uncle's who lives in Tomaszów Lubelski. There was also my aunt, gdandmother and of course my friends. We were all having great time together. I was visiting my gandmother with my aunt. I was often going to the city with my friends.
2009-10-24T22:32:47+02:00
I was live on vacations at uncle in which Tomaszowie Lubelskim. There my aunt was, grandmother and certainly my friends. We played all cas excellently. We commuted with aunt for grandmother in visits. I walked with friends for city often

Jeżeli coś będzie źle to bardzo przepraszam ;) ...
Jeszcze sprawdź !
1 1 1