Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na angielski. Tylko proszę nie z translatorów.!

W 1985 roku Kurt Cobain nawiązał znajomość z Kristem Novoselic. 3 lata później założyli zespół. W pierwszych miesiącach zespołu jego nazwa zmieniała się wielokrotnie. Nazwa Nirvana pojawiła się w 1988 roku. Rok później powstał pierwszy album zatytułowany "Bleach". W 1990 grupa podpisała kontrakt z wytwórnią DGC Records. Zespół rozpoczął nagrania do drugiego albumu - singiel "Smells like teen spirit" szybko przyniósł sławę zespołowi i płycie "Nevermind" powstałej w tym samym roku. Ostatnia płytą Nirvany była nagrana w 1993 "In Utero". Rok później Kurt Cobain umarł, co przyczyniło się do rozwiązania zespołu, chodź jest prawdopodobieństwo, że został rozwiązany przed jego śmiercią. Zagadka śmierci Kurta Cobaina do dziś jest dla wszystkich tajemnicą

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T19:04:18+01:00
PO ANGIELSKU:
In 1985, Kurt Cobain has established friendship with Krist Novoselic. 3 years later formed the band. In the first months of the band changed its name several times. Nirvana name appeared in 1988. A year later the first album "Bleach". In 1990 the group signed with DGC Records. The team began recording the second album - the single "Smells Like Teen Spirit" quickly brought fame team and their album "Nevermind" created in the same year. Nirvana's last album was recorded in 1993 "In Utero". A year later, Kurt Cobain died, which contributed to solving team, come is likely to have been resolved before his death. Riddle of the death of Kurt Cobain is still a mystery to all
2010-03-13T19:06:44+01:00
Okay

In year 1985, Kurt Cobain became friends with Kristem Novoselic. 3 Years Later, They made a band, In the first months of the band, the name of it changed a lot of times. The name 'Nirvana' was finally decided in 1988. A year later, 'Nirvana' Realised an album called "Bleach". In 1990, the group started working with DGC Records. The band started to make records to their second album - single "Smells Like Teen Spirit" quickly brought fame for the band and for the CD "Nevermind" which was realised later that year. "Nirvana's" Last Album was recorded in 1993 and it was called "In Utero". A Year Later, Kurt Cobain died, which caused the end of the band, although there is a plot that the band was over before his death. The secret of Kurt Cobain's death is still a secret.

Fajnee??
Lol, Zajelo mi 10 min lol:D

~Jul x