Napisze ktoś mi opis dnia w czasie present simple ? Prosze o dobre tłumaczenie .
W poniedziałek wstaje o 6.30. Myje zęby i biorę prysznic . O 7.00 jem śniadanie.O 7.10 wychodze z domu i ide na przystanek . jadę do szkoły autobusem 20 minut. Mam 7 lekcji :matematyke, geografie , angielski, niemiecki, religie chemie, fizyke.Wychodze ze szkoły o 14.30. jade do domu autobusem . O 15.00 jem obiad. Póżniej odrabiam lekcje. O 18.00 jem kolacje. Następnie oglądam telewizje i słucham muzyki. O 21.00 myje się . czytam książke . O 22.30 idę spać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-24T22:41:03+02:00
On Monday, rising to 6.30. Wash teeth and take a shower. About 7.00 am eating breakfast. About 7.10 out of the house and on the ide bus. I'm going to school by bus 20 minutes. I have 7 classes: mathematics, geography, English, German, religions chemistry, physics. Coming out of school for 1430. I'm going home by bus. About 15.00 am eating dinner. Later on do writing lessons. About 18.00 am eating dinner. Then I watch TV. About 21.00 wash. I read a book. About 22.30 I go to sleep.
7 3 7
2009-10-24T22:43:37+02:00
On Monday he is getting up about 6.30. He is brushing teeth and I am having a shower. About 7.00 I am eating the breakfast. about 7.10 I am going out and I am going to the stop. I am driving the bus of 20 minutes to the school. I have 7 lessons: mathematics, geography, English, German, religions chemistry, physics. I am leaving the school about 14.30. I am going by bus home. About 15.00 I am having dinner.

Mam nadzieję, że dobrze :))
9 3 9
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-24T23:09:51+02:00
On Monday I always get up at half past six a.m.. I brush my teeth and I have a shower. I have a breakfast. I leave the house at ten past seven a.m. and I go to a bus stop. I go to school by bys and this takes me twenty minutes. I have seven lessons at school: Math, Geography, English, German, Religion, Chemistry and Physics. I leave from school at half past two p.m. I go to home by bus. I have dinner at three o'clock p.m. Later I do my homework. I have supper at six o'clock p.m. Next I watch TV and listen to music. I wash at nine o'clock p.m. I read a book. I go to sleep at half past ten p.m.

Przetłumaczyłam dokładnie jak podałeś, lecz ja bym to rozwinęła, gdyż nie jest to dokładne. Ale to moja osobista sugestia ;)
9 4 9