Czy mógłby mi to ktos przetłumaczyc na j. ang ?

-Widziałaś jak ktoś włamywał soę do samochodu. Kiedy i gdzie to było?
-Tak. Stałam w oknie i pod moimi oknami ktoś stał. Było to dzisiaj o 15:00
-Ok. W co był ubrany włamywacz?
-To był mężczyzna. Miał na sobie niebieski jeansy i brązowa bluzę.
-Jakie miał włosy?
-Był blondynem
-Ile miał lat ?
-Wyglądał na ok 30 lat
-Możesz powiedzieć o nim coś jeszcze ?
-Był wysoki i bardzo chudy. Miał wąsy
-A więc wysoki i chudy, 30 letni mężczyzna, blondyn z wąsami w spodniach i bluzie dzisiaj o 15:00 włamał się do samochodu?
-Tak, dokładnie
-ok, dziękuje za informacje
-do widzenia

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-13T19:07:55+01:00
Have you seen someone włamywał soe to the car. When and where was it?
-Yes. I stood at the window and into my window someone has. It was today at 15:00
-Ok. In what was a burglar dressed?
-It was a man. He was wearing blue jeans and a brown sweatshirt.
-What was his hair?
He was the blond -
-How old were?
-He looked about 30 years
-You can tell him anything else?
-He was tall and very thin. He had a mustache
-And so tall and skinny, 30 year old man with a mustache blond in trousers and shirt today at 15:00 broke into the car?
Yes, exactly
-ok, thanks for the information
-bye
2010-03-13T19:08:25+01:00
Have you seen someone włamywał soe to the car. When and where was it?
-Yes. I stood at the window and into my window someone has. It was today at 15:00
-Ok. In what was a burglar dressed?
-It was a man. He was wearing blue jeans and a brown sweatshirt.
-What was his hair?
He was the blond -
-How old were?
-He looked about 30 years
-You can tell him anything else?
-He was tall and very thin. He had a mustache
-And so tall and skinny, 30 year old man with a mustache blond in trousers and shirt today at 15:00 broke into the car?
Yes, exactly
-ok, thanks for the information
-bye
Proszę Bardzo:))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T19:09:33+01:00
- You could see how somebody set soę into the car. When and where was it?
- So. I stood at a window and under my windows somebody stood. It was today about 15: 00
- what was the dressed burglar into?
- It was a man. He had on himself blue jeans and brown sweatshirt. - What hair did he have?
- He was a blonde man - how many years did have?
- He looked on ok 30 years
-can you say something about it still?
- He was high and very thin. He had the moustache
- that is high and thin, 30 lukewarm man, blonde man with the moustache in trousers and the sweatshirt today about 15: 00 did break into a car?
- This way, exactly
- ok, thanks for the information - for the visit