Dopasuj słowa do zwrotów.
go for , make , write , look , do , let , get , sell , have
1)_____________long hours
2)_____________an intreview
3)_____________a CV
4)_____________sacked
5)_____________on business
6)______________a job
7)_____________a pay rise
8)_______________a full-time job
9)________________in charge of a company
POMOCYYY DAMMM NAJJJJ:)!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-13T19:29:59+01:00
A) have
2)sell
3)write
4)go for
5)let
6)do
7)get
8)make
9)look
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-13T19:30:58+01:00
1)have
2)sell
3)write
4)go for
5)let
6)do
7)get
8)make
9)look
Liczę na naj...
Pozdro!!!xD