Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T00:28:38+01:00
Zad 4
1. borrows
2. goes
3.are playing
4. don't drink
5. like
6. have
7. aren't having
8. are working

zad 5.
1. what are you doing
2. are listening
3. are helping
4. do you want
5. I'm looking after
6. is haveing
7. play
8. is shopping
1 1 1
2010-03-15T00:29:42+01:00
Zad 4)
1) borrows
2) is going
3) are playing
4) doesn't drink
5) like
6) have
7) aren't doing
8) are working

zad 5)
1) What are you doing
2) are listening
3) is helping
4) Do you want
5) am looking after
6) is having
7) play
8) is shoping