Napisz słownie daty po angielsku.
1939r. -
1980r. -
1410r. -
2010r. -
1914r. -
1776r. -
1655r. -
2012r. -
1807r. -
1827r. -
1837r. -
1860r. -
1876r. -
1879r. -
1894r. -
1895r. -
1812r. -
1789r. -
2009r. -
2035r. -
1822r. -
1991r. -
2050r. -
1551r. -
1890r. -
2222r. -
2120r. -


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T12:18:56+01:00
1939r. - one thousand nine hundred and thirty nine
1980r. - one thousand nine hundred and eighty
1410r. - one thousand four hundred and ten
2010r. - two thousand and ten
1914r. - one thousand nine hundred and fourteen
1776r. - one thousand seven hundred and seventy six
1655r. - one thousand six hundred and fifty five
2012r. - two thousand and twelve
1807r. - one thousand eight hundred and seven
1827r. - one thousand eight hundred and twenty seven
1837r. - one thousand eight hundred and thirty seven
1860r. - one thousand eight hundred and sixty
1876r. - one thousand eight hundred and seventy six
1879r. - one thousand eight hundred and seventy nine
1894r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety four
1895r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety five
1812r. - one thousand eight hundred and twelve
1789r. - one thousand seven hundred and eighty nine
2009r. - two thousand and nine
2035r. - two thousand and thirty five
1822r. - one thousand eight hundred and twenty two
1991r. - one thousand nine hundred and ninety one
2050r. - two thousand and fifty
1551r. - one thousand five hundred and fifty one
1890r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety
2222r. - two thousand two hundred and twenty two
2120r. - two thousand one hundred and twenty
4 3 4
2010-03-14T12:27:22+01:00
1939r. - one thousand nine hundred and thirty nine
1980r. - one thousand nine hundred and eighty
1410r. - one thousand four hundred and ten
2010r. - two thousand and ten
1914r. - one thousand nine hundred and fourteen
1776r. - one thousand seven hundred and seventy six
1655r. - one thousand six hundred and fifty five
2012r. - two thousand and twelve
1807r. - one thousand eight hundred and seven
1827r. - one thousand eight hundred and twenty seven
1837r. - one thousand eight hundred and thirty seven
1860r. - one thousand eight hundred and sixty
1876r. - one thousand eight hundred and seventy six
1879r. - one thousand eight hundred and seventy nine
1894r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety four
1895r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety five
1812r. - one thousand eight hundred and twelve
1789r. - one thousand seven hundred and eighty nine
2009r. - two thousand and nine
2035r. - two thousand and thirty five
1822r. - one thousand eight hundred and twenty two
1991r. - one thousand nine hundred and ninety one
2050r. - two thousand and fifty
1551r. - one thousand five hundred and fifty one
1890r. - one thousand eight hundred and ninety
2222r. - two thousand two hundred and twenty two
2120r. - two thousand one hundred and twenty
2 3 2