Napisz e-mail po Angielsku tylko nie z translatora np:napiszesz po polsku a on ci przetłumaczy na temat gdzie jesteś np:włochy, jaka jest pogoda, co zwiedziłeś a czego nie, co zrobiłeś, kiedy wracasz do domu i na koniec jakieś pozdro. (wielkie dzięki za zrobienie dam najlepsze)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T13:02:32+01:00
Hi Brad!
Greetings from Portugal. It's great here. We travelled by boat to northern Spain and then we drove down to Portugal. It was a long journey, but we played computer games in the car and we stoped to visit some places in Spain on the way. We had a problem yesterday, because I lost my wallet. I put it on the table in a restaurant and then i forgot it. Luckily someone found it.
Hope you're OK.
John.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T13:25:50+01:00
Hi John!
How are things? I'm in Roma, in Italy. Ilive in the best hotel - Grand Hotel. I have a tasty food: oranges, sea fruits and fish.
It's hot and I'm having the time of my life!The weather is beautiful and here is sunny :)
The town is great! I've already visited a Koloseum and I liked it a lot. I saw Kaplica Sykstyńska. I want to see the museums yet.
I've been doing a lot of sightseeing. Tommorow I am planning to spend all day on the beach.
I will come back next week. What would you like to get from Italy?
What are you up to? How are you?
Love,
XYZ