Proszę o sprawdzenie tekstu:) :

A: Good morning beloved neighbour.
B: I hate you. You are horrible man.
A: What do you mean?
B:You scratched a paint on my car.
A: Not really. You haven't any evidences that I domaged your car.
B: Yes you could be raight but I will find evidennces.
A:You never find evideces. Do you know that your dog bit me and domaged my garden?
B: It doesn't intereser me at all.
A:Your dog is beast.
B:I don't agree. My dog isn't aggresive.
A: If tomorrow your dog won't be chain up I will kill your dog on Monday.
B:You threaten me? I will accuse to court.Bay
A:ok. Bay

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T13:00:56+01:00
Moim zdaniem wszystko jest, okej. ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T13:21:15+01:00