Do sprawdzenia opowaidanie .

One day last summer I, my family , my friend Magda and Magda's family were in mountis for a holiday. It was cloudy and raining . I and Magda visited the old castel. We were having a stroll. Suddenly, we heard a singing. We fast ran to a living room and we saw a pretty girl in pink dress. She have long blond hair and blue eyes. They run away. In the end we told parents about the ghost. They dodn't belives us !

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T13:03:36+01:00
2010-03-14T13:07:44+01:00
Dobrze napisane zadanie :-)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T13:20:39+01:00
Nie słuchaj głupot, bo masz drobne błędy językowe ale już je poprawiłam. Na twoim miejscu za takie komentarze 'masz super, dobrze' zgłosiłabym do moderatora. ;)

One day last summer I, my family , my friend Magda with her family were in mountis on a holiday. The weather was cloudy and raining. Me and Magda was visited the old castel. We were going on a stroll. Suddenly, we heard a singing. We started fast running to a living room and we saw a pretty girl in pink dress. She has a long blond hair, blue eyes and pale skin(bladą skórę). We was scary(byłyśmy przerażone), so we run away. In the end we told our parents about the ghost. Unfortunately(niestety) they didn't belive us!

Licze na naj xD
1 5 1