Mam pd z angola i czy mogli byscie mi ja rozwiazac.
Mam napisać o swoim ulubionym zespole, ale ja nie mam !!
Ja mam jedynie swojego ulubionego wykonawce (nawet 2 ale coz)
jest to : "eminem" (jak ktos nie wiedzial by co o nim napisac i jak to tutaj macie 2 wyk: "50 cent" )
kto by mógł mi napisać krótki opis ulubionego wykonawcy ? :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T13:34:05+01:00
Eminem, duly Marshall Bruce Mathers III (born October 17, 1972), also known under the nickname Slim Shady, which represents his Alter ego - it is an American rapper, producer and actor. Tenfold musical winner, and Grammy Award winner of the Oscar. Eminem quickly gained popularity in 1999 thanks to his debut album, The Slim Shady LP, which won a Grammy Award for Best Album rap.
2010-03-14T13:43:06+01:00
My favourite rapper is Eminem .His real name is Marshall Bruce Mathers III. He was born on October 17 , 1972 . His father abandoned the family when he was an infant, and he was raised solely by his mother in poverty. He said that he was living in trailer . Marshall began rapping at the early age of 4 but he began to get very serious about his rapping at the age of 17 .he actually made a name for himself, becoming M& M, which he would later respell as "Eminem".He dropped out of high school at age 17.He was taking part in rap battles . He had cut 5 albums and a lot of mixtapes . I really like him and i think his lyrics are very serious even if a lot people are thinking that he is only using an offensive language etc. He is rapping especially about his past and he is expressing his feelings . I really like his music .