Przetłumacz i daj odpowiedzi w języku angielskim (moje lenistwo nie zna granic, wiem :P )

1. What time do you get up?
2. Do you have a shower?
3. What do you have for breakfast?
4. Do you have brakfast sitting down or standing up?
5. What time do you go to work?
6. Are you in a hurry in the morning?
7. Do you like mornings?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T13:43:35+01:00
1. What time do you get up? (O której godzinie wstajesz?) I get up at (7) o'clock.
2. Do you have a shower? (Bierzesz prysznic?) Yes, I do./No, I don't.
3. What do you have for breakfast? (Co masz na śniadanie?) I have (cornflakes) for breakfast.
4. Do you have breakfast sitting down or standing up? (Jesz śniadanie na stojąco, czy na siedzącą?) -Ale pytanie... xD I have breakfast sitting down (standing up).
5. What time do you go to work? (O której godzinie idziesz do pracy?) I go to work at (8) o'clock.
6. Are you in a hurry in the morning? Yes, I am./No, I'm not.
7. Do you like mornings? Yes, I do/No I don't.

Rzeczy w nawiasie możesz zmieniać. Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam.
2010-03-14T13:48:25+01:00
1. o której godzinie wstajesz
I get up seven o'clock.
2.czy weźmiesz prysznic ?
Yes,I do. No,I don't
3.Co jesz na śniadanie ?
I have sandwiches , milk, tea, pancakes.
4. śniadanie jesz na siedząco czy na stojąco?
I have breakfast sitting down.
5.O której godzinie chodzisz do pracy ?
I go to work at eight o'clock
6.Śpieszysz się rano ?
Yes,I am.
7.Czy lubisz poranki?
Yes , i like.