Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T14:12:02+01:00
Ale do jednego tematu 10 zdań?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T14:15:31+01:00
My favourite animals is mammals. It's friendly and they look nice. One of my favourite mammals are dolphins. I love them.

I love to visit museums. The Museum is a place where I can find many answers to historical mysteries. My favourite museum is archaeological museum in Poznań.

My favourite sport hero is Michael Jordan because I like play basketball too.

My music hero is Bob Marley. He is the best reggae performer. Unfortunately he died of cancer.