Przetłumacz na język angielski:
1.Jak Pan się nazywa? Smith
2.Czy pana numer telefonu to 098765532? Tak.
3.Mój ojciec ma czterdzieści pięc lat.
4.Czy jesteś w łazience? Tak.
5.Czy Mark jest w ogrodzie? Nie.
6.Moje urodziny są 13-go marca. Jestem spod znaku Ryb.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-25T12:32:56+01:00
1. What is mr. name? Smith
3. My father is fourty five years old.
4. are you in the bathroom? yes.
5. Is Mark in garden? No.
6. My birthday is on 13th of match. I am pisces.
2009-10-25T12:33:59+01:00
1.How are you called?
I am calling Smith one another.
2.Whether of you telephone number it 098765532?
It is my telephone number
3.My father has forty five years.
4.Are you in the bathroom?
This way I am in the bathroom
5.Is Mark in the garden?
He isn't in the garden
6.The birthday is mine 13 - of it of March. I am pisces.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T12:35:25+01:00
What is your name Sir?Smith?
Is your call number 098765532?Yes, it is.
My dad is fourty- five years old.
Are you in bathroom?Yes, I am
Is Mark in garden?No, he is not.
My birthday is on 13-th of March.I am the Pisces.