Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T14:33:10+01:00
Aeroplanes are faster than trains.
2010-03-14T14:37:45+01:00
You are good at maths but I am better than you,you are bad at history but Im afraid that im the worst,you are more beautiful than Mary,but Ann is the most beautiful.Im the tallest in my class,but you are less thall than Tom
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T14:45:58+01:00
You are the most beautiful girl who i have ever seen