Czego Piotr nigdy nie robił,a co już udało mu się zrobić? Napisz zdania w czasie present perfect, wykorzystując podane wyrażenia.

fly by plane-nie robił
run in the New York Marathon-robił
see the Great Wall-nie robił
learn Spanish- robił
ride a snow scooter-nie robił
go snorkelling-robił


tylko szybko za każdą odpowiedź daje naj

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T14:59:47+01:00
Piotr hasn't flown by plane.
Piotr has run in the New York marathon.
Piotr hasn't seen the Great Wall.
Piotr has learnt Spanish.
Piotr hasn't ridden a snow scooter.
Piotr has gone snorkelling.
6 4 6
2010-03-14T15:03:34+01:00
Piotr hasn't flown by a plane.He has run in the New York Marathon.He hasn't seen the Great Wall.He has learnt Sapnish.
He hasn't ridden a snow scooter.He has gone snorkelling.
3 5 3