Przetłumacz dokładnie na ANGIELSKI ! w 100% DOBRZE !!!!

ŻADEN TRANSLATOR !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Starsi ludzie w społeczeństwie są ważni, ponieważ od nich możemy dowiedzieć się wielu rzeczy, których nie dowiemy się z internetu. Osobiście bardzo lubię gdy mój dziadek opowiada mi o swojej młodości. Takie historię są warte każdej ceny. Czasami gdy jadę tramwajem i ustąpie miejsca starszej pani ona mówi dziękuje i uśmiecha się . Dla taki chwil warto żyć.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T15:03:25+01:00
Older people in society are important, because from them we can learn many things that can not we learn from the internet. Personally, I like when my grandfather told me about his youth. Such history is worth any price. Sometimes, when I took a streetcar and give way to the old lady she says thanks and smiles. For the moments worth living.

chyba tak..
2010-03-14T15:04:34+01:00
Older people in society are important , because from them we can learn many things that can not we learn from the internet . Personally , I like when my grandfather told me about his adolescence . Such history is worth any price . Sometimes , when I took a streetcar and give way to the old lady she says thanks and smiles . For the moments worth living .

liczę na naj ;)