1. Był rok 1665, piękny słoneczny dzień. Isaac Newton postanowił pójść do sadu posiedzieć na świeżym powietrzu.

2. Usiadł pod jabłonią i zasnął. Śniło mu się, że spadające jabłko z drzewa uderza go w głowę.

3. Zbudził się i poszedł do domu. Przez długi czas próbował dotrzeć do tego dlaczego jabłko spadło w dół zamiast polecieć w górę.

4. W końcu w 1680 roku Newton doszedł do tego. Znalazł rozwiązanie.

5. W 1687 Newton opisał całe zdarzenie. Po jakimś czasie powstała książka opisująca teorię grawitacji.



Chciałabym by ktoś mi to przetłumaczył w takim składzie jak jest tutaj.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T15:16:09+01:00
1.A year was 1665, beautiful sunny day. Isaac Newton decided to go to the orchard to sit for a while in the fresh air.
2.He sat down under the apple tree and he fell asleep. It dreamt for him oneself the falling of wood apple is striking him on the head.
3.He woke up and he went home. In the long term he tried to dawn on to it why the apple fell into the bottom instead of to be thrown into the air.
4.In the end in 1680 Newton reached it. He found a solution.
5.In 1687 Newton described the entire event. After some time a book describing the theory of the gravity came into existence.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T15:21:32+01:00
1. The year was 1665, a beautiful sunny day. Isaac Newton decided to go to court to sit in the fresh air.

2. He sat down under an apple tree and fell asleep. He dreamed that an apple falling from a tree hit him in the head.

3. Woke up and went home. For a long time trying to get to the why the apple fell down instead of fly upward.

4. Finally in 1680 came to Newton. Found a solution.

5. In 1687 Newton described the whole event. After some time, was a book describing the theory of gravity.
2010-03-14T15:42:35+01:00
1. The year was 1665, a beautiful sunny day. Isaac Newton decided to go to court to sit in the fresh air.

2. He sat down under an apple tree and fell asleep. He dreamed that an apple falling from a tree hit him in the head.

3. Woke up and went home. For a long time trying to get to the why the apple fell down instead of fly upward.

4. Finally in 1680 came to Newton. Found a solution.

5. In 1687 Newton described the whole event. After some time, was a book describing the theory of gravitation.

Myślę, że pomogłam!;]