Proszę przetłumaczcie na angielski

na obrazku znajdują się 4 osoby dwóch chłopaków i dwie dziewczyny.Znajdują się w pokoju gościnnym w którym znajduje się kanapa i stolik na którym stoi historyczny termometr.Z prawej strony stoi ruda dziewczyna z założonymi rękami i patrzy na bląd chłopaka który się zastanawia i pokazuje na termometr koło chłopaka też stoi dziewczyna ubrana w różowe spodnie i bluzke a na bluzce ma kamizelkę,koło tej dziewczyny stoi chłopak jest brunetem ma na sobie ubrane czerwone spodnie i niebieską koszulę ma minę jak by zadowolonego

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T15:54:57+01:00
On the picture there are four people two men and two girls. They there are in sitting room where there are sofa and table which the historical thermometer is standing on . On the right a red girl is standing with covered with hands and looking both he is looking at the mistake of the boy which is being puzzled and to the thermometer a next to is also showing the boy a girl dressed in pink trousers is standing and blouse and on the blouse he has the waistcoat, by this girl a boy is standing is a black-haired man he is having dressed red trousers on and he has the blue shirt I will pass as so that satisfy

Chyba coś takiego ;))
2010-03-14T15:56:25+01:00
In the picture we can see four people: two boys and two girls. They are in a guest room in which there is one couch and a table. On the table there is a historical thermometer. On the right side there is a standing girl with rot hair and folded arms. She is looking at boy with blond hands, who is wondering abot something and pointing the thermometer. By the boy there is a girl wearing pink pants, a shirt and a waistcoat on this shirt. Next to this girl stands a boy with black hair, red pants and blue shirt. He looks happy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T16:02:01+01:00
There are four people in the picture: two boys and two girls. There are in the living room where there are sofa and table. There is history thermometer on the table. On the right standing idly a ginger girl and looking at blonde boy. The boy is reflecting and showing on the thermometer. Next to boy also stay a girl. She is wearing in pink trousers and shirt. She has jacket on the shirt. Next to her is staying boy who is dark- haired man. He is wearing red trousers and blue shirt. He is glad.
1 5 1