Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T16:00:50+01:00
-Buckingham Palace is the most recent of all the royal residences of London to jest prawidłowe ponieważ the stawia się po all mnie tak pani uczyła
1 5 1
2010-03-14T16:02:16+01:00
Buckingham Palace is the most recent of all the royal residences of London.
2 3 2
2010-03-14T16:04:33+01:00
To drugie
Buckingham Palace is the most recent of all the royal residences of London
2 3 2