Napisz list do fankluby swojego wykonawcy z prośbą o płytę z autografem. Opisz, dlaczego uwielbiasz jej muzykę i w jaki sposób mogę pomóc przy organizacji koncertu. (70 słów)

Ma to być Lady Gaga ;p i nie z translatora, bo jak zauważę to kiepsko będzie.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T17:28:16+01:00
Hello,

I'm writing to you, because I really like Lady Gaga and I want to get a CD with her autograph.
When I'm listening to her music, I feel much more better. It makes me happy. Lady Gaga's last song was excellent ! I sing it all the time, and my family sometimes tell me to shut up.
If you want, I can help you with organisation a concert. I will do my best, I promise. I can buy a lot of decorations and bring huge loudspeakers. Please , answer this letter.
I'm looking forward to hearing from you

David
2010-03-14T18:14:14+01:00
Dear Lady Gaga's fanclub,

I'm writing this letter to kindly ask you for a CD with Gaga's autograph. I know a lot of people are doing it, and you probably won't read my letter, but I hope you will do it. I love Lady Gaga's music because it's really unique, just as majesty herself. She is all unique and outstanding...her clothes, her voice, her looks, everything! I'm a very big fan, I have made various websites with facts and pictures about Lady Gaga, and getting her autograph on a CD will literally make my life! I truly hope I get it, thanks in advance :)

Best wishes, Louise.