Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T18:05:28+01:00
Withhold that you were gone.
I hope that soon We agree on the coffee.
Thank you again for such a beautiful gift.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T18:06:49+01:00
Żałuj że Cie nie było.
I regret that I was not.

Mam nadzieję, że niedługo umówimy się na kawę.
I hope that soon We agree on the coffee.

Dziękuję jeszcze raz za tak piękny prezent.
Thank you again for such a beautiful gift.
3 3 3