Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T18:23:51+01:00
I'd like hamburger please.
I'd like ride bike.
i'd like pizza please.
i'd like coca' cola please.
I'd like go party.
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T18:25:34+01:00
1 I don't like to play football
2 I don't like to walk to school
3 I don't like to go by bicycle
4 I don't like to walk for theatre
5 I don't like you
1 5 1
2010-03-14T18:25:43+01:00
I'd like pizza.
I'd like ketchup.
I'd like apple.
I'd like TV.
I'd like cat.